🏏 Live: BAN vs IND – Bangladesh 142/4 (28 Overs) ⚽ EPL – Man City vs Arsenal Tonight at 1:00 AM 🏆 Tournament: Weekly Betting Leaderboard – ৳10 Lakh in Prizes 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final Betting Now Open 🏀 NBA Playoffs – Best Odds at xx999bat 🏏 Live: BAN vs IND – Bangladesh 142/4 (28 Overs) ⚽ EPL – Man City vs Arsenal Tonight at 1:00 AM 🏆 Tournament: Weekly Betting Leaderboard – ৳10 Lakh in Prizes 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final Betting Now Open 🏀 NBA Playoffs – Best Odds at xx999bat
⚡ Live Betting is On

Xx999bat Betting – Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform, covering cricket to football at the best odds

Betting at xx999bat goes beyond placing a wager — it offers real-time odds, in-depth analysis, 100+ sports markets, and live in-play betting. Bet reliably from anywhere in Bangladesh, right from your mobile.

100+
Sports Markets
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
5 Minutes
Average Withdrawal
xx999bat
100+
Sports Markets
500+
Daily Events
98%
Maximum Payout
bKash
Instant Payments
Which sport do you want to bet on?

Sports you can bet on at xx999bat

🏏
Cricket
⚽
Football
🎾
Tennis
🏀
Basketball
🏑
Hockey
🎱
Snooker
🏉
Rugby
🥊
Boxing
🎮
E-Sports
Today's Matches

Matches Currently Open for Betting on xx999bat

Live Updates
🏏 ICC Test Championship
Live
Bangladesh
VS
India
In Progress – 28.3 Overs
Bangladesh 3.20
Draw 3.50
India 1.95
⚽ Premier League
Tonight 1:00 AM
Man City
VS
Arsenal
Today – 1:00 AM
Man City 1.85
Draw 3.60
Arsenal 4.20
🏏 IPL 2026
Today 7:30 PM
MI
VS
CSK
Today – 7:30 PM
MI 2.10
CSK 1.75
🎾 Wimbledon QF
Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Tomorrow – 5:00 PM
Djokovic 2.35
Alcaraz 1.65
⚽ La Liga
Tonight at 11:30
Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Today – 11:30 PM
Barcelona 2.45
Draw 3.30
Real 2.80
🏏 T20 World Cup
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Pakistan
VS
Australia
Tomorrow – 10:00 AM
Pakistan 2.60
Australia 1.55
🏏 ICC Test Championship
Live
Bangladesh
VS
India
In Progress – 28.3 Overs
Bangladesh3.20
Draw3.50
India1.95
🏏 IPL 2026
Today 7:30 PM
MI
VS
CSK
Today – 7:30 PM
MI2.10
CSK1.75
🏏 T20 World Cup
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Pakistan
VS
Australia
Tomorrow – 10:00 AM
Pakistan2.60
Australia1.55
⚽ Premier League
Tonight 1:00 AM
Man City
VS
Arsenal
Today – 1:00 AM
Man City1.85
Draw3.60
Arsenal4.20
⚽ La Liga
Tonight at 11:30
Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Today – 11:30 PM
Barcelona2.45
Draw3.30
Real2.80
🎾 Wimbledon QF
Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Tomorrow – 5:00 PM
Djokovic2.35
Alcaraz1.65

Odds shown above are for illustrative purposes. Log in to xx999bat to view real-time odds and place your bets.

Why Choose xx999bat Betting

Millions of bettors across Bangladesh trust xx999bat

Trust is the most important factor in online betting. xx999bat stands out in this regard — every bet outcome is transparent, odds are aligned with market value, and payouts after a win are processed quickly. A platform that delivers on all three is one where you can bet with peace of mind.

Cricket is the most popular betting sport in Bangladesh, and xx999bat is especially strong in this area. Betting markets are open for every match across all major cricket tournaments — from Bangladesh national team fixtures to the IPL, Big Bash, and Pakistan Super League. You'll find far more than just match winner bets: run lines, wicket totals, first six overs runs, and top run-scorer markets are all available in one place.

Xx999bat's football odds are on par with major European bookmakers. You can bet on every competition from the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and Serie A to the AFC Champions League. Each match offers 50+ markets — so you're not limited to match outcomes and can place more precise bets.

Start Betting on xx999bat
xx999bat
Bet Type

Types of Bets Available on xx999bat

🎯
Single Bet

A straightforward bet on a single market within one event — the simplest and most transparent way to bet. A great starting point for new bettors, with easy-to-understand rules and clear-cut outcomes.

Example:
Bangladesh vs India – Bangladesh to Win (Odds 3.20)
🔗
Accumulator Bet

Multiple match selections are combined into a single bet. If all selections are correct, the total payout can be substantial. The higher the potential reward, the higher the risk — so it's wise to keep your stakes small.

Example:
Combined odds of 16.50 across 3 matches – ৳100 bet returns ৳1,650
⚡
Live / In-Play Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is in progress. You get to make decisions based on how the game is unfolding on the field. Live betting odds on xx999bat update every few seconds.

Example:
If the match is goalless at the 65-minute mark, odds on both teams to score increase
📊
Handicap Bet

The weaker side is given a virtual head start to level the playing field. Asian Handicap eliminates the draw outcome. When betting on the stronger side, they must win by a greater margin of goals or runs.

Example:
Man City -1.5 Handicap – must win by 2+ goals
🔢
Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total runs in cricket or total goals in football will go over or under a set number. This lets you bet based on statistical analysis rather than predicting the match outcome.

Example:
IPL match total runs Over 335 – win if both teams combine for 336+ runs
🎪
Special Markets

First goalscorer, toss winner, top run-getter, number of red cards — these are the kind of specialist markets you'll find at xx999bat. If you're looking for something beyond the standard bets, these options are worth exploring.

Example:
Shakib Al Hasan to Score 50+ Runs in the Match (Odds 4.50)
xx999bat

"Cricket odds on xx999bat are often 5–10% higher than other platforms. This is especially true for Bangladesh matches — because the markets here are built using local statistics rather than relying on external data."

— xx999bat Betting Analysis Team
Why xx999bat Odds Stand Out

Competitive Odds Compared to the Market

Odds are one of the most critical factors for bettors. Even a difference of 0.1 to 0.3 in odds for the same match across platforms can have a significant impact over the long run. xx999bat's odds-marking policy is designed to ensure bettors always receive competitive value.

Match / Market Xx999bat Odds Market Average Difference
BAN vs IND – BAN Win 3.20 3.05 +0.15
IPL Over 335 Runs 1.95 1.85 +0.10
El Clásico – Draw 3.30 3.20 +0.10
Wimbledon – Alcaraz Win 1.65 1.60 +0.05

The comparison above is for illustrative purposes only. The key point is that xx999bat odds consistently match or slightly exceed the industry average — made possible by the platform's bettor-friendly margin policy.

  • 98%+ payout rate on cricket — the highest in Bangladesh
  • Live Betting Odds Update in Milliseconds
  • Odds above market rate are frequently available on selected markets
  • "Early Bird" advantage — lock in odds before the match kicks off
How to Get Started with Betting

Just Four Steps to Place Your First Bet on xx999bat

1
Open a Free Account

Complete registration in 2 minutes using your mobile number. Your account is activated after OTP verification.

2
Deposit

Deposit in minutes via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Minimum deposit starts from ৳200.

3
Pick a Match

Go to the Betting section and find the match you want. Check the odds, pick your market, and add it to your bet slip.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake, check the payout, and hit "Place Bet". Win and your payout is instant once the match ends.

bKash
Nagad
Rocket
Bank Transfer
xx999bat
Why xx999bat Betting Stands Out

What Sets Us Apart

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live directly within xx999bat. The ability to place live bets while watching the game makes for a complete betting experience.

Cash-Out Feature

Cash out before your bet settles. Your team is ahead but the result is still uncertain — take out partial or full winnings right now.

Bet History & Analytics

Your complete betting history, all in one dashboard. See which sports are profitable and where there's room to improve — analyse your own performance.

Mobile Betting App

The xx999bat app is available on both Android and iOS. Match notifications, live scores, and quick betting — everything you need, right on your mobile.

Secure Transactions

Your account is protected by SSL encryption and two-factor authentication. Every payment is processed through encrypted channels.

Fast Payouts

Winnings are credited to your account as soon as the match ends. Withdrawal requests typically arrive in bKash within 5–10 minutes.

Responsible Betting & Privacy Policy

Betting at xx999bat is exciting — but it comes with responsibility. Your betting history, payment details, and personal data are fully protected and never shared with any third party. You can set daily bet limits directly from your account settings. If betting is causing stress or financial difficulties, make use of xx999bat's responsible gaming tools.

Responsible Gaming Guidelines
FAQs

Answers to Your Most Important Betting Questions

No separate registration or fee is required to join xx999bat's weekly betting tournament. A new tournament kicks off every Monday at 9:00 AM and runs through Sunday at 11:00 PM. Any bets placed on the designated sports or events during this window automatically add points to your leaderboard standing. Points are calculated based on three factors: bet amount, number of bets, and win rate. Players at the top of the leaderboard receive rewards every Monday — typically the top 50 players are eligible for prizes. Rewards are issued as bonus credits or cash, and VIP members may receive up to double the standard prize value. Full tournament rules and the live leaderboard are available in the Promotions section of xx999bat.

xx999bat customer support is available 24/7, every day of the week. The main contact channels are: first, Live Chat directly on the website or app — the fastest option, with typical response times of 1–3 minutes. Second, email — write to support@xx999bat.click for a detailed reply, usually within 6–12 hours. Third, social media channels where representatives respond in Bengali. VIP members (Platinum and above) also have direct access to a dedicated account manager via phone. For urgent payment issues, mention "payment" in Live Chat to receive priority assistance.

Start Betting on xx999bat Today

100+ sports markets, top odds, and fast payouts — all in one place at xx999bat.

বাংলা